Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Maize Rec Basketball | |
Maize Rec Basketball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 4:00pm | Volleyball practice | |
Volleyball practice | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm | Wichita Flight Show Choir-Choir Room | |
Wichita Flight Show Choir-Choir Room |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am | IEP- Johnson/Hemmerling | |
IEP- Johnson/Hemmerling | ||
8:30am- 9:00am | Admin/Custodial Meeting - Haynes | |
Admin/Custodial Meeting - Haynes | ||
9:00am- 9:30am | Admin/Technology Meeting - Haynes | |
Admin/Technology Meeting - Haynes | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm | GEI Team Meeting | |
GEI Team Meeting | ||
5:00pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School
Admin--Haynes | |
Admin--Haynes | ||
5:00pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School
Admin--Paulus | |
Admin--Paulus | ||
5:00pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Central Middle School | |
8:00pm- 9:30pm | Junior Basketball-Angie Stockam | |
Junior Basketball-Angie Stockam |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
MSMS Library
Staff Meeting - Haynes | |
Staff Meeting - Haynes | ||
9:45am- 2:00pm | The Arc Field Trip--Cotillion-Hensley/Mattley | |
The Arc Field Trip--Cotillion-Hensley/Mattley | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Science Olympiad Practice - Rm B107 | |
Science Olympiad Practice - Rm B107 | ||
2:45pm- 3:15pm | IEP- Kallenbach/Hemmerling | |
IEP- Kallenbach/Hemmerling | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. MSMS vs ACMS DMS vs ACMS MSMS vs DMS Admin-Hemmerling | |
MSMS vs ACMS DMS vs ACMS MSMS vs DMS Admin-Hemmerling | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Junior Basketball Practice - Angie Stockam | |
Junior Basketball Practice - Angie Stockam | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | 6-8 Orchestra Concert - Thompson Admin--Paulus | |
6-8 Orchestra Concert - Thompson Admin--Paulus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am | IEP- Oliver/Paulus | |
IEP- Oliver/Paulus | ||
8:00am- 10:45am | Spelling Bee--Herd | |
Spelling Bee--Herd | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm | PLC - Grade Level - Electives Join a Grade Level | |
PLC - Grade Level - Electives Join a Grade Level |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 2:35pm | Kay Club Meeting--All Groups--Loyd | |
Kay Club Meeting--All Groups--Loyd | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Science Olympiad Practice - Rm B107 | |
Science Olympiad Practice - Rm B107 | ||
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School
Admin--Haynes | |
Admin--Haynes | ||
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School
Admin--Paulus | |
Admin--Paulus | ||
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm | Junior Basketball Practice - Angie Stockam | |
Junior Basketball Practice - Angie Stockam |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 10:30pm | Gold Card Bowling Party | |
Gold Card Bowling Party | ||
1:45pm- 2:35pm | Main Conference Room--Moore | |
Main Conference Room--Moore | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm | Soccer Practice--Ramirez | |
Soccer Practice--Ramirez |