Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 3:00pm | LifeTouch - Casual Individual Pictures - Markham | |
LifeTouch - Casual Individual Pictures - Markham | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | Parent Meeting - C. Ryan | |
Parent Meeting - C. Ryan | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | 8th Grade Visit to the CETE Building | |
8th Grade Visit to the CETE Building | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
LifeTouch - Wrestling Pictures - Markham | |
LifeTouch - Wrestling Pictures - Markham | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | |
Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Parent Meeting - Burklund | |
Parent Meeting - Burklund | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Main Teachers Lounge
Parent Meeting - Smith | |
Parent Meeting - Smith | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
5:00pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm | |
5:00pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm
Admin Coverage Ryan | |
Admin Coverage Ryan | ||
5:00pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm
@ Newton-Chisholm Middle School
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Newton-Chisholm
@ Newton-Chisholm Middle School
Admin Coverage Haynes |
Admin Coverage Haynes | ||
6:15pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm | |
6:15pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm | |
6:15pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm
@ Newton-Chisholm Middle School
| |
6:15pm | vs. Newton-Chisholm
@ Newton-Chisholm Middle School
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm | Junior Basketball - Stockham | |
Junior Basketball - Stockham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Parent Meeting - Black | |
Parent Meeting - Black | ||
2:00pm- 2:35pm | Circle of Friends - Smith | |
Circle of Friends - Smith | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Weigh In | |
Wrestling Weigh In | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys | |
Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | |
Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Junior Basketball Practice - Macias | |
Junior Basketball Practice - Macias |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 1:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Maize Rec Basketball - Brad Naccarato | |
Maize Rec Basketball - Brad Naccarato | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Admin Coverage Ryan |
Admin Coverage Ryan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 11:30am | Mission Christian Church | |
Mission Christian Church | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 2:35pm | Classroom
more.. SADD Club Meeting - Lang | |
SADD Club Meeting - Lang | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm | GEI Meeting - Moore/Suchan | |
GEI Meeting - Moore/Suchan | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm |
Main Teachers Lounge
more.. Parent Meeting - Smith | |
Parent Meeting - Smith | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Weigh In | |
Wrestling Weigh In | ||
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School
Admin Coverage Haynes | |
Admin Coverage Haynes | ||
5:00pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Derby North Middle School
Admin Coverage Macias |
Admin Coverage Macias | ||
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Derby North Middle School | |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | |
Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Parent Meeting - Dyke | |
Parent Meeting - Dyke | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | |
Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | |
Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | ||
4:30pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. Admin Coverage Ryan | |
Admin Coverage Ryan | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Junior Basketball Practice - Macias | |
Junior Basketball Practice - Macias |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 2:00pm | Co-Op Testing - Burklund Office | |
Co-Op Testing - Burklund Office | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | |
Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | |
Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker |