Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Parent Meeting - Black | |
Parent Meeting - Black | ||
2:00pm- 2:50pm | GEI Meeting - Moore/Suchan | |
GEI Meeting - Moore/Suchan | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
5:00pm | vs. Andover Middle School | |
5:00pm | vs. Andover Middle School
Admin Coverage Ryan | |
Admin Coverage Ryan | ||
5:00pm | vs. Andover Middle School
@ Andover Middle School
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| vs. Andover Middle School
@ Andover Middle School
Admin Coverage Haynes |
Admin Coverage Haynes | ||
6:15pm | vs. Andover Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Middle School | |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Middle School
@ Andover Middle School
| |
6:15pm | vs. Andover Middle School
@ Andover Middle School
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
MSMS Library
Staff Meeting - Macias | |
Staff Meeting - Macias | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm | Nurses Meeting - Wheeler | |
Nurses Meeting - Wheeler | ||
2:00pm- 2:35pm | Green Team Club Meeting - Gallo | |
Green Team Club Meeting - Gallo | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | |
Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | |
Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm | Pioneer League Spelling Bee - Hosted by Eisenhower Middle | |
Pioneer League Spelling Bee - Hosted by Eisenhower Middle | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | |
Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
MSMS Library
SITE Council Meeting | |
SITE Council Meeting | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Junior Basketball - Haynes | |
Junior Basketball - Haynes | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Junior Basketball Practice - Macias | |
Junior Basketball Practice - Macias | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Junior Basketball - Stockham | |
Junior Basketball - Stockham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Parent Meeting - Burklund | |
Parent Meeting - Burklund | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | |
Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | |
Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Parent Meeting - Johnson | |
Parent Meeting - Johnson | ||
10:45am- 11:15am | ||
2:00pm- 2:35pm | KAY Club Meeting - Loyd | |
KAY Club Meeting - Loyd | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | |
Science Olympiad Practice - Frye/Pfaff | ||
2:45pm- 3:45pm | Parent Meeting - Burklund | |
Parent Meeting - Burklund | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
5:00pm | vs. Salina South Middle | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Salina South Middle
Admin Coverage Macias |
Admin Coverage Macias | ||
5:00pm | vs. Salina South Middle | |
5:00pm | vs. Salina South Middle
Admin Coverage Ryan | |
Admin Coverage Ryan | ||
6:15pm | vs. Salina South Middle | |
6:15pm | vs. Salina South Middle | |
6:15pm | vs. Salina South Middle | |
6:15pm | vs. Salina South Middle | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm | Junior Basketball - Stockham | |
Junior Basketball - Stockham |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:00am | Parent Meeting - Burklund | |
Parent Meeting - Burklund | ||
2:50pm- 4:50pm |
MSMS Wrestling Room
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | |
Wrestling Practice - Atlee | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | |
Basketball Practice - 7th Grade Boys - Kallenbach | ||
2:50pm- 4:30pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Girls - Wendell | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | |
Basketball Practice 7th Grade Girls - Engelbert | ||
4:30pm- 6:15pm | Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | |
Basketball Practice - 8th Grade Boys - R. Mark | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm | Junior Basketball Practice - Macias | |
Junior Basketball Practice - Macias |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | K-State String Fling | |
K-State String Fling | ||
7:30am- 1:00pm | MSMS Aux. Gym
more.. Maize Rec Basketball - Brad Naccarato | |
Maize Rec Basketball - Brad Naccarato |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | K-State String Fling | |
K-State String Fling | ||
8:30am- 11:30am | Mission Christian Church | |
Mission Christian Church | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker | |
Fight Club Volleyball - Shoemaker |