Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Nov 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8B B Tournament Goddard Middle School vs. Derby Middle School @ Derby Middle School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 7B B Tournament Goddard Middle School vs. Derby Middle School @ Derby Middle School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8B B Tournament Maize South Middle School, Andover Central Middle School, Eisenhower Middle School vs. Andover Central Middle School @ Andover Central High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 7B B Tournament Maize South Middle School, Andover Central Middle School, Eisenhower Middle School vs. Andover Central Middle School @ Andover Central High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8B Tournament Eisenhower Middle School, Maize South Middle School vs. Andover Central Middle School @ Andover Central High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 7B Tournament Eisenhower Middle School, Maize South Middle School vs. Andover Central Middle School @ Andover Central High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8B B Tournament Derby North Middle School, Maize Middle School vs. Andover Middle School @ Andover High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 7B B Tournament Derby North Middle School, Maize Middle School vs. Andover Middle School @ Andover High School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8B Triangular Derby North Middle School, Maize Middle School vs. Andover Middle School @ Andover Middle School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 8B B Tournament Goddard Middle School, Valley Center Middle School vs. Derby Middle School @ Derby Middle School 
9:00am Basketball:Girls 7B B Tournament Goddard Middle School, Valley Center Middle School vs. Derby Middle School @ Derby Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Goddard Middle School vs. Haysville Middle School @ Haysville Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Eisenhower Middle School vs. Haysville Middle School @ Haysville Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Maize South Middle School, Derby Middle School, Derby North Middle School, Maize Middle School, Prairie Hills vs. Maize Middle School @ Maize Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Derby, Derby North Middle School, Hutchinson, Maize South Middle School, Newton-Chisholm, Prairie Hills vs. Maize Middle School @ Maize Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Derby, Derby North Middle School, Hutchinson, Maize South Middle School, Newton-Chisholm, Prairie Hills vs. Maize Middle School @ Maize Middle School 
9:00am Wrestling: 7/8 Tournament Andover Central Middle School, Andover Middle School, Derby Middle School, Derby North Middle School, Eisenhower Middle School, Goddard Middle School, Maize South Middle School, Valley Center Middle School vs. Maize Middle School @ Maize Middle School 

     


      View:   
November  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here